Jahresbestzeiten/480m
Rüden Hündinnen
2010 | ||||||
2009 | Kuskaya´s Grischa | Troxler | 34.19 | Ljudmilla a.d. Zarenreich | Maus | 33.58 |
2008 | Voroy de Tchesskaia | Chevalier/Huvelle | 34.66 | Alla od podh. vrchu | Vodicka | 33.47 |
2007 | Klingsors Uragan | Winter | 33.78 | Alla od podh. vrchu | Vodicka | 32.89 |
2006 | Voroi de Tchesskaia | Huvelle | 35.23 | Turgai´s Galka | Franz | 33.57 |
2005 | Leander v.Gr.Hayn | Walck | 34.44 | Turgai´s Galka | Franz | 34.04 |
2004 | Ailica´s Davidoff | Pluschke | 33.93 | Rashomon´s Carmencita | Demmin | 33.44 |
2003 | Turgai´s Eristo | Bollbach | 33.81 | Rashomon´s Carmencita | Demmin | 33.25 |
2002 | Romashka´s Aramis | Golcher | 33,27 | Stepun´s Rodina | Wöhrle | 33.71 |
2001 | Ouragan des Princes de Kazan | Golcher | 33,97 | Stepun´s Rodina | Wöhrle | 33,50 |
2000 | Ouragan des Princes de Kazan | Golcher | 33,63 | Stepun´s Petrowa | Wöhrle | 34.32 |
1999 | Silkenswift Ambassador | Golcher | 33,13 | Turgai´s Chernika | Franz | 34.39 |
1998 | Doubravkaya´s Drago | Allebrod | 32,42 | Rashomon´s Bijou | Demmin | 34.34 |
1997 | Doubravkaya´s Drago | Allebrod | 33,09 | Isadora Siglavi | Malota | 33,88 |
1996 | Altei | Fiedler | 33,49 | Rashomon´s Bijou | Demmin | 33.13 |
1995 | Doubravkaya´s Czardan | Aust | 33,40 | Isadora Siglavi | Malota | 34.15 |
Rennranglisten Barsoi
2009
1. | Akim Mraja | Bunge | 31 | 5/4 | ID | 1. | Ljudmilla a.d. Zarenreich | Maus | 29 | 4/4-2 | |
1. | Turgai´s Jarkiy | Scholz | 31 | 5/3 | BRS, VRS, DD | 2. | Turgai´s Galka | Franz | 25 | 4/2 | VRS, BRS |
3. | Turgai´s Jaltai | Wittka | 29 | 5/0 -1 | 2. | Turgai´s Jashma | Franz | 25 | 5 | ||
4. | Karpow v. Tollhaus | Ulllrich | 20 | 5/1 | 4. | Donna v.d.Windhundranch | Schwarz | 21 | 4/1 | ||
5. | Klingsor´s Uragan | Winter | 14 | 5/2-1 | 5. | Karenina a.d. Zarenreich | Klug | 15 | 5 | ||
6. | Ischyma Jaden Triskel | Stephan | 10 | 2/1-2 | 6. | Klingsor´s Xandra | Lippmann | 14 | 2/1-2 | ||
7. | Ladianow a.d.Zarenreich | Klug | 8 | 2/1 | 7. | Ailica´s Georgia | Wolf | 13 | 3/1 | DD | |
8. | Zoiboyz Perfect Storm | Kohl | 7 | 1/1 | KSM | 8. | Ischyma Libelle | Saier | 9 | 2 | |
8. | Ischyma Junior Triskel | Stephan | 7 | 2/2 | 9. | Stepun´s Xaranowa | Wöhrle-Simon | 7 | 2/1 | ||
10. | Ailica´s Gudikov | Aulike | 5 | 2 | 10. | Zuliko v.d. Windhundranch | Koch | 6 | 1 | ||
11. | Empire von Prisca | Geiß | 4 | 1 | 11. | Babuschka´s Holovieschka | Strauß | 5 | 1 | ||
11. | Karakusch v. Sölring Hus | Kain | 4 | 2 | 12. | Andrejaschka Ivi Prinzeß | Kappes | 4 | 1/1 | ||
13. | Scharkow´s Argisch | Braun | 3 | 1 | 13. | Cilja od podhorniho vrchu | Jansen/Steidl | 3 | 1 | ||
14. | Velikij Lovek | Aulike | 1 | 1 | 13. | Korijanka Raschi-Pack-Buran | Sigl | 3 | 1 | ||
13. | Pulia | Klug | 3 | 1 | |||||||
16. | Barzaya Ilena | Statti | 2 | 1 | |||||||
16. | Darja v.d. Windhundranch | Befeld | 2 | 1 | |||||||
16. | Zoiboyz Chevelle | Hassel | 2 | 1 |
2008
1. | Klingsors Virkoff | Herold/Siegel | 37 | 6/5 | BRS, DD, VRS, LRS | 1. | Turgai´s Galka | Franz | 46 | 7/3 | EM |
2. | Empire von Prisca | Geiß | 15 | 5 | 2. | Klingsor´s Xandra | Lippmann | 26 | 7/2-1 | VRS | |
3. | Krenina a.d. Zarenreich | Klug | 22 | 6 | |||||||
4. | Iliana a.d. Zarenreich | Klug | 18 | 5/2 | LRS | ||||||
Klingsors Urania | Herold/Siegel | 16 | 5/1 | ||||||||
2007
1. | Klingsors Virkoff | Herold/Siegel | 29 | 6/1 | VRS, LRS | 1. | Turgai´s Galka | Franz | 53 | 6 | KSM,WM,BRS,VRS |
2. | Empire von Prisca | Geiß | 28 | 6 | 2. | Klingsors Urania | Herold/Siegel | 29 | 6 | ||
3. | Klingsors Uragan | Winter | 26 | 6/1 | 3. | Pyashka´s Adlesha | Buchmann | 22 | 8/2 | ||
4. | Pyashka´s Alenija | Sieber | 15 | 7 | |||||||
2006
1. | Turgai´s Eristo | Bollbach | 30 | 5/1 | KSM, VRS | 1. | Turgai´s Galka | Franz | 43 | 6 | KSM,WM,BRS |
2. | Taigan | Grund | 25 | 5 | IDS | 2. | Pyashka´s Adlesha | Buchmann | 42 | 13 | DD,EM |
3. | Turgai´s Hajatin | Bollbach | 11 | 6/1 | 3. | Iliana a.d.Zarenreich | Klug | 34 | 6 | VRS | |
4. | Anuschka v.d.Windhundranch | Wölffler | 28 | 7 | |||||||
5. | Pyashka´s Alenija | Sieber | 22 | 13 | |||||||
6. | Yasba v.d.Windhundranch | Schwarz | 15 | 5 | |||||||
7. | Ghiaconda a.d.Zarenreich | Klug | 11 | 6 |
2005
1. | Turgai´s Eristo | Bollbach | 35 | 5 | KSM,BRS,VRS | 1. | Turgai´s Galka | Franz | 45 | 8 | VRS, DD, EM |
2. | Turgai´s Elko | Franz | 32 | 7 | WM | 2. | Kaya Kismet Blanca Barzet | Klug | 32 | 5 | KSM, LRS |
3. | Hrabrez Raschi-Pack-Buran | Hubert | 23 | 6 | 3. | Pyashka´s Adlesha | Buchmann | 30 | 5 | ||
4. | Lupus v.Großen Hayn | Scholz | 19 | 8 | DD | 4. | Iliana a.d.Zarenreich | Klug | 28 | 5 | |
5. | Stepun´s Tarek | Vinschen | 10 | 5 | 5. | Turgai´s Emara | Schmidt/Spohr | 23 | 5 | ||
6. | Garico´s Bjelka | Hoyer | 19 | 5 | LRS | ||||||
7. | Stepun´s Ussawa | Rosch | 17 | 5 | |||||||
8. | Pyashka´s Alenija | Sieber | 16 | 5 | |||||||
9. | Sibiria de Xanishka | Sieber | 12 | 6 |
2004
1. |
Turgai´s Eristo |
Bollbach |
44 |
8 |
EM,VRS, KSM,BRS, |
1. |
Garico´s Bjelka |
Hoyer |
38 |
10/1 |
VRS, |
2. |
Turgai´s Elko |
Franz |
24 |
7 |
|
2. |
Kaya Kismet a.d.Zarenreich |
Klug |
29 |
7 |
|
3. |
Taigan |
Boss |
22 |
5 |
LRS |
3. |
Turgai´s Emara |
Sphor/Schmidt |
26 |
7 |
DD |
4. |
Hrabrez Raschi Pack Buran |
Hubert |
19 |
5 |
|
4. |
Stepun´s Tupij |
Wöhrle |
23 |
7 |
|
5. |
Stepun´s Rasmus |
Giesen |
15 |
6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Lupus v. Großen Hayn |
Scholz |
14 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Elia Khan a.d. Zarenreich |
Klug |
10 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Turgai´s Eros |
Kohl |
7 |
6/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003
1. |
Turgai´s Eristo |
Bollbach |
52 |
|
WM,EM,KSM,DD, BRS,VRS,LRS, |
1. |
Garico´s Bjelka |
Hoyer |
42 |
10 |
KSM,BRS, VRS,LRS |
2. |
Turgai´s Elko |
Franz |
38 |
|
ID |
2. |
Rashomon´s Celina |
Hasreiter |
27 |
|
DD |
3. |
Silkenswift Ambassador |
Golcher |
19 |
|
|
3. |
Kaya Kismet Blanca Barzet |
Klug |
22 |
|
LRS |
4. |
Stepun´s Rasmus |
Giesen |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Wjugow v.d.Windhundranch |
Schwarz |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002
1. | Silkenswift Ambassador | Golcher | 30 | 8 | IDS | 1. | Garico´s Barinja | Müller | 34 | 6 | EM |
2. | Garico´s Buran | Aust | 26 | 8 | LRS | 2. | Catrischa´s Anett | Kohl | 18 | 6 | LRS |
3. | Korchai v. Großen Hayn | Walck | 24 | 10 | VRS, LRS | 3. | Besporodny Arinja | Breiter | 17 | 6 | |
4. | Stepun´s Rasmus | Giesen | 15 | 6 | |||||||
5. | Besporodny Asimov | Eisenmann | 12 | 5 |
2001
1. | Turgai´s Chudo | Franz | 50 | WM,KSM,BRS | 1. | Turgai´s Chernika | Franz | 43 | WM,BRS,LRS | ||
2. | Silkenswift Ambassador | Golcher | 45 | LRS | 2. | Stepun´s Rodina | Wöhrle/Behrbalk | 34 | EM | ||
3. | Doubravkaya´s Derskie | Aust | 30 | 3. | Ailica´s Bette Davis | Will | 32 | LRS | |||
4. | Tobrinkasch v.Piroschka | Wittka | 18 |
2000
1. | Turgai´s Chudo | Franz | 55 | 8 | VRS | 1. | Turgai´s Chernika | Franz | 45 | 5 | VRS, WM, EM |
2. | Ouragan des Princes de Kazan | Golcher | 52 | 11 | BRS, LRS | 2. | Stepun´s Petrowa | Wöhrle/Behrbalk | 43 | ||
3. | Silkenswift Ambassador | Golcher | 48 | 12 | WM, EM | 3. | Apera Eurythmie | Kappes | 30 | ||
4. | Garico´s Alexij | Scholz | 45 | LRS | 4. | Ailica´s Akira | Wolf/Fischer | 27 | LRS | ||
5. | Onyx v.d.Windhundranch | Schwarz | 22 | LRS |
1999
1. | Silkenswift Ambassador | Golcher | 50 | 1. | Turgai´s Chernika | Franz | 50 | VRS, BRS, KSM, EM | |||
2. | Doubravkaya´s Eumenes | Pluschke | 33 | 2. | Cadjana Kalinow | Kalinowski | 47 | ||||
3. | Turgai´s Chudo | Franz | 31 | 3. | Stepun´s Ninotschka | Wilhelm | 40 | ||||
4. | Barzaya Kinzhal | Statti | 24 | 4. | Garico´s Akira | Hoyer | 32 | ||||
5. | Ailica´s Akira | Wolf | 30 | ||||||||
6. | Fenja v. Dobroljubow | Jabin-Maus | 19 | ||||||||
7. | Turgai´s Birjanska | Franz | 8 |
1998
1. | Doubravkaya´s Derskie | Aust | 59 | WM,EM, VRS,BRS, | 1. | Garico´s Akira | Hoyer | 50 | NDM,VRS,LRS, BRS, IDM | ||
2. | Onyx v.d.Windhundranch | Schwarz | 38 | DD,NDM,LRS | 2. | Rashomon´s Blanche | Demmin | 30 | |||
3. | Altei | Fiedler | 35 | LRS | 3. | Apera Eurythmie | Kappes | 26 | LRS | ||
4. | Klingsor´s Filimon | Herold | 31 | LRS | 4. | Rashomon´s Blue Velvet | Demmin | 20 | |||
5. | Doubravkaya´s Czardan | Aust | 28 | 5. | Jolka Barsoi de Noroi | Herold | 15 | ||||
6. | Doubravkaya´s Drago | Alebrod | 27 | KSM | |||||||
7. | Doubravkaya´s Epiphanius | Fiedler | 24 | ||||||||
8. | Turgai´s Altei | Franz | 8 |
1997
1. | Doubravkaya`s Drago | Alebrod | 53 | VRS, KSM | 1. | Cadjana Kalinow | Kalinowski | 49 | BRS | ||
2. | Doubravkaya´s Derskie | Aust | 48 | EM | 2. | Apera Eurythmie | Kappes | 47 | VRS, LRS | ||
3. | Doubravkaya´s Djoulik | Meier | 34 | 3. | Isadora Siglavi | Malota | 45 | 6 | WM,LRS,BRS | ||
4. | Doubravkaya´s Czardan | Aust | 19 | 4. | Garico´s Akira | Hoyer | 28 | IDM | |||
5. | Altei | Fiedler | 16 | 5. | Doubravkaya´s Dolja | 27 | |||||
6. | Interes Aristion Bohemia | Stephan | 15 | 6. | Iowa v.d. Windhundranch | Anglet | 19 | ||||
7. | Doubravkaya´s Czar | Pluschke | 14 | 6. | Rashomon´s Blanche | Demmin | 19 | ||||
8. | Gaija v. Ochotnikov | Strauß | 17 | ||||||||
9. | La-Thoya v.d.Windhundranch | Schwarz | 13 | ||||||||
10. | Heleia v.d.Windhundranch | Schwarz | 9 |
1996
1. |
Altei |
Fiedler |
40 |
|
BRS, LRS |
1. |
Rashomon´s Bijou |
Demmin |
50 |
|
EM,BRS,IDM |
2. |
Banjenko Kalinow |
Kalinowski |
38 |
|
KSM, BRS, DD, VRS, LRS |
2. |
Turgai´s Birjanska |
Franz |
49 |
|
KSM,WM, VRS,LRS |
3. |
Doubravkaya´s Czardan |
Aust |
33 |
|
LRS |
3. |
Doubravkaya´s Christina |
Filz |
44 |
|
BRS |
4. |
Uslan a.d.Zarenreich |
Zierke |
24 |
|
|
4. |
Isadora Siglavi |
Malota |
43 |
|
LRS |
5. |
Apera Euripides |
Walck |
21 |
|
LRS |
5. |
Iowa v.d.Windhundranch |
Anglet |
30 |
|
DD |
6. |
Klingsor´s Filimon |
Siegel |
20 |
|
LRS |
6. |
Tassia a.d.Zarenreich |
Fischer |
26 |
|
LRS |
7. |
Turgai´s Altei |
Franz |
18 |
|
|
7. |
Turgai´s Asmyrna |
Franz |
25 |
|
|
8. |
Arapetjow´s Ikarow |
Rappsilber |
14 |
|
|
8. |
La Thoya v.d.Windhundranch |
Schwarz |
19 |
|
LRS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Heleika v.d.Windhundranch | Schwarz | 18 |
|
|
9. | Zarina Siglavi | Malota | 18 | ||||||||
11. |
Jolka Barsoi de Norois |
Herold |
16 |
1995
1. | Doubravkaya´s Czardan | Aust | 47 | NDM, BRS | 1. | Doubravkaya´s Christina | Filz | 45 | KSM,VRS,BRS | ||
2. | Stepun´s Ljubim | Behrbalk/Wöhrle | 44 | VRS,WM, LRS | 2. | Isadora Siglavi | Malota | 35 | |||
3. | Klingsor´s Filimon | Siegel | 34 | EM, LRS | 3. | Iowa v.d.Windhundranch | Anglet | 32 | IDM, LRS | ||
4. | Turgai´s Altei | Franz | 29 | LRS | 4. | Turgai´s Asmyrna | Franz | 27 | |||
5. | Barusschka´s Eikman | Herold | 23 | 5. | Klingsor´s Genette | Herold | 23 | ||||
6. | Yochik de Norois | Boß | 16 | 5. | Heleika v.d.Windhundranch | Schwarz | 23 | ||||
7. | Herrscher de Tchesskaia | Georgi | 11 | 7. | Klingsor´s Gracia | Herold | 17 | LRS | |||
8. | Arkadij | Siegel | 9 | 8. | Diana | Behrbalk/Wöhrle | 15 | ||||
9. | Carina v.d.Windhundranch | Schwarz | 10 |